Aaron Coelho
Aaron Coelho

Environmental Consultant

Adrianna Johnson
Adrianna Johnson

Environmental Consultant

Alannah Rodgers
Alannah Rodgers

Transportation Planner

Aleksander Ognjanovic
Aleksander Ognjanovic

Civil Technologist

Alex Miller
Alex Miller

Communications and Engagement Consultant

Alex Williams
Alex Williams

Civil Design Technologist

Alisa Khliestkova
Alisa Khliestkova

Planning / GIS Technician

Alison Rustand
Alison Rustand

Community Development Consultant

Allison Clavelle
Allison Clavelle

Transportation Engineer

Alyssa Crannis
Alyssa Crannis

Production Designer

Amie McGowan
Amie McGowan

Project Engineer

Amy Lau
Amy Lau

Branch Steward

Andrew Baigent
Andrew Baigent

Community Planning Lead

Andrew Cuthbert
Andrew Cuthbert

Planner

Andrew Le
Andrew Le

Project Manager

Andy Warren
Andy Warren

Transportation Engineer

Angelina Mak
Angelina Mak

Engineer in Training

Angelina Young
Angelina Young

Corporate Secretary

Angie Mojica
Angie Mojica

Community Planner

Anika Joshi
Anika Joshi

Water & Wastewater Engineer

Anita Chambers
Anita Chambers

Community Consultant

Anna Jiang
Anna Jiang

Engineer in Training

Anna Sokolowski
Anna Sokolowski

Community Planner

Anneli Zalazar
Anneli Zalazar

Project Engineer

Annie Stancheva
Annie Stancheva

Project Engineer

Anthony Comazzetto
Anthony Comazzetto

Civil Engineer

Anton Bester
Anton Bester

Project Manager

Aya Costa
Aya Costa

Water Engineer In Training

Ayla Lauret
Ayla Lauret

Engineer-in-Training

Barb Buck
Barb Buck

Administrative Assistant

Barry Fan
Barry Fan

Transportation Engineer

Beatriz Mendes
Beatriz Mendes

Landscape Designer

Becky Soby
Becky Soby

Planner

Ben Arnold
Ben Arnold

GIS Technician

Bill Gushue
Bill Gushue

Senior GIS Analyst

Bradley Mills
Bradley Mills

Civil Engineer in Training

Breanne Nychuk
Breanne Nychuk

Civil Engineer in Training

Brendan Pauls
Brendan Pauls

Geographic Information Systems Specialist

Brendon Bashuski
Brendon Bashuski

Project Engineer

Brent McMurtry
Brent McMurtry

Transportation Engineer in Training

Brian Kwong
Brian Kwong

Project Engineer

Brian Patterson
Brian Patterson

Active Transportation Lead

Brie Haley
Brie Haley

Community Sustainability Specialist

Brittany Cameron
Brittany Cameron

Branch Steward

Brittany Tuttle
Brittany Tuttle

Planner

Brittney Dawney
Brittney Dawney

Community and Water Strategy Consultant

Brock Dyck
Brock Dyck

Professional Engineer

Brock Katz
Brock Katz

Civil Engineering Technologist

Bruce Drake
Bruce Drake

Project Manager

Bryan Gray
Bryan Gray

Community Planner

Byd Daniels
Byd Daniels

Engineer-in-Training

Camila Perovic
Camila Perovic

Engineer in Training

Carolyn Dunn
Carolyn Dunn

Community Planner

Catherine Berris
Catherine Berris

Community Planner and Landscape Architect

Cathy Wilson
Cathy Wilson

Legal Survey Project Manager

Chad Carlstrom
Chad Carlstrom

Project Engineer

Chad Lishman
Chad Lishman

Environmental Consultant

Chad Watson
Chad Watson

Community Planner

Chantal Hayashi
Chantal Hayashi

Graphic Designer

Chris Rempel
Chris Rempel

BSF/GIS Technologist

Chris Ulmer
Chris Ulmer

Community Consultant

Christina Hopkins
Christina Hopkins

Municipal Engineer

Christina Radyo
Christina Radyo

Engineer in Training

Christine Mighton
Christine Mighton

Community Development and Design

Christine Truong
Christine Truong

Civil Engineering Technologist

Claire Gillis
Claire Gillis

Engineer

Clare Dolan
Clare Dolan

Graphic Designer

Clayton Drewlo
Clayton Drewlo

Branch Leader - Municipal Engineer

Clint Bannister
Clint Bannister

Civil Engineering Technologist

Clinton Bruce
Clinton Bruce

Engineering Technologist

Connor Gabri
Connor Gabri

Civil Engineering Technologist

Corey Yang-Smith
Corey Yang-Smith

Engineer in Training

Dan Casey
Dan Casey

Transportation Planner

Dan Froese
Dan Froese

Project Construction Lead

Dan Penner
Dan Penner

Community Planner

Dan Todd
Dan Todd

Civil Engineer

Dana Mears
Dana Mears

Engagement Specialist

Daniel Gray
Daniel Gray

Community Planner

Daniel Nyentap
Daniel Nyentap

Project Engineer

Daniel Salamandyk
Daniel Salamandyk

Professional Engineer

Danielle Ferguson
Danielle Ferguson

Project Coordinator

Darby Henshaw
Darby Henshaw

Planner

Darby Henshaw
Darby Henshaw

Planner

Darcy Parker
Darcy Parker

Construction Survey Party Chief

Darcy Roszell
Darcy Roszell

Community Planner

Dave Flanders
Dave Flanders

Landscape Architect and Physical Planner

Dave Warren
Dave Warren

Party Chief Assistant

David Bell
David Bell

Land Economics Consultant

Daylin Mantyka
Daylin Mantyka

Communications + Engagement Consultant

Dean Thompson
Dean Thompson

Inspector

Deanna Erickson
Deanna Erickson

Civil Engineer in Training

Devon Jennings-Lander
Devon Jennings-Lander

Project Coordinator

Devon Phillips
Devon Phillips

Project Coordinator

Dillan Collins
Dillan Collins

It Technician

Donalda Ritchie
Donalda Ritchie

Community Consultant + Project Manager

Dylan Houlihan
Dylan Houlihan

Community Planner

Dylan Smith
Dylan Smith

Engineering Consultant

Edward Stanford
Edward Stanford

Local Government Consultant

Ehren Lee
Ehren Lee

Water Strategy Consultant

Elias Hernandez
Elias Hernandez

Project Manager

Elliot Anderson
Elliot Anderson

Engineer in Training

Eric Sears
Eric Sears

Project Engineer

Erik Green
Erik Green

Landscape Technologist

Erin Eyre
Erin Eyre

Senior Engineer

Erin Karaim
Erin Karaim

Civil Engineering Technician

Erin Rawluk
Erin Rawluk

Document Production Specialist

Erin Welk
Erin Welk

Communities Consultant

Eve Sinclair
Eve Sinclair

Business Administration Manager

Frank te Rietstap
Frank te Rietstap

Engineering Technologist

Gayle Frank
Gayle Frank

Indigenous Community Consultant

Geoff Harcombe
Geoff Harcombe

Design and Construction Engineer

Glen Shkurhan
Glen Shkurhan

Senior Engineer

Glen Zachary
Glen Zachary

Senior Water Engineer

Glenn Eugene Bernabe
Glenn Eugene Bernabe

Civil Engineering Drafting Technologist

Glenn Harasym
Glenn Harasym

Environmental Professional

Graham Schmit
Graham Schmit

Engineer in Training

Greg Propp
Greg Propp

Civil Engineer

Greg Smith
Greg Smith

Project Coordinator

Gregg Kahan
Gregg Kahan

Senior Landscape Architect

Gustavo Manzano
Gustavo Manzano

Landscape Designer

Haley Kusumoto
Haley Kusumoto

Office Coordinator

Hélène Miles
Hélène Miles

Community Planner

Hillary Beattie
Hillary Beattie

Community Planner

Ian MacMillan
Ian MacMillan

Transportation Engineer

Ian Roth
Ian Roth

Transportation Engineer

Jade Arignon
Jade Arignon

Project Coordinator

Jaime Adam
Jaime Adam

Project Engineer

Jaime McCormick
Jaime McCormick

Branch Steward

Jake Hughson
Jake Hughson

Strategic Planner

James Donnelly
James Donnelly

Senior Transportation Engineer

James Hong
James Hong

Civil Technologist

Jamie Hilland
Jamie Hilland

Sustainable Transportation Planner

Jamie Kozak
Jamie Kozak

Project Engineer, EIT

Jan Korinek
Jan Korinek

Civil Engineer

Jane Power
Jane Power

Senior Planner

Janine Taylor
Janine Taylor

Communications Lead

Jared Wilkison
Jared Wilkison

Transportation Designer

Jarret Grant
Jarret Grant

Project Engineer

Jasmine Patrick
Jasmine Patrick

Senior Communications Specialist

Jasmine Smith
Jasmine Smith

Transportation Engineer, EIT

Jason Frederickson
Jason Frederickson

Environmental Consultant

Jayson Vadasz
Jayson Vadasz

Project Manager

Jayson Walker
Jayson Walker

Transportation Engineer

Jeff Palmer
Jeff Palmer

Community Planner

Jenn Waite
Jenn Waite

Finance and Service Delivery Strategist

Jenna Englot
Jenna Englot

Community Energy & Sustainability Consultant

Jenna Majkut
Jenna Majkut

Project Engineer

Jennifer Comrie
Jennifer Comrie

Planner

Jennifer Crosman
Jennifer Crosman

Civil Technician

Jennifer Stewart
Jennifer Stewart

Civil Engineering Technologist

Jeremy Clowes
Jeremy Clowes

Water Resources Engineer

Jeremy Nutma
Jeremy Nutma

Senior Technologist

Jeryn Mackey
Jeryn Mackey

Landscape Designer

Jesse Cass
Jesse Cass

Information Systems Specialist

Jesse Postnikoff
Jesse Postnikoff

Civil Engineer in Training

Jessica Hingley
Jessica Hingley

Civil Engineering Technologist

Jessica Wang
Jessica Wang

Community Consultant

Jim MacKinnon
Jim MacKinnon

Senior Technologist

Jinhee Kang
Jinhee Kang

Civil Technologist

Jodee Ng
Jodee Ng

Land Economics Consultant

Jody Rechenmacher
Jody Rechenmacher

Community Infrastructure Consultant

Joel Grieco
Joel Grieco

Engineer in Training

Joel Short
Joel Short

Senior Planner

Joel Thomson
Joel Thomson

Communities Engineer

John Bergese
John Bergese

Project Leader

John Dumbrell
John Dumbrell

Senior Consultant

John Kenney
John Kenney

Environmental and Sustainable Energy Professional

John Murray
John Murray

Infrastructure Consultant

John Parsons
John Parsons

Senior Engineering Technologist

John Steiner
John Steiner

Director and Transportation Practice Leader

John Stevens
John Stevens

Transportation EIT

Jonathan Borch
Jonathan Borch

Transportation Engineer

Jonathan Corlett
Jonathan Corlett

Landscape Designer

Jonathan VanHeyst
Jonathan VanHeyst

Civil Engineer in Training

Joshua Smith
Joshua Smith

Engineering Technologist

JP Raulot-Lapointe
JP Raulot-Lapointe

Land Economics Consultant

Julianne Kucheran
Julianne Kucheran

Community Consultant

Justin Barer
Justin Barer

Land Economics Consultant

Justin Larratt
Justin Larratt

Engineer in Training

Justin Wilkes
Justin Wilkes

GIS Specialist

Kate Kirkland
Kate Kirkland

Engineer in Training

Katie Miller
Katie Miller

Content Coordinator

Katie Pipke
Katie Pipke

Landscape Architect Technologist

Katrin Saxty
Katrin Saxty

Planning Consultant

Katrina Olafson
Katrina Olafson

Civil Engineering Technologist

Katrina Olafson
Katrina Olafson

Engineering Technologist

Kayla Royce
Kayla Royce

Transportation Engineer

Keith Fransson
Keith Fransson

Project Manager

Kelsea Korki
Kelsea Korki

Communications Specialist

Kendrick Carnes
Kendrick Carnes

Project Engineer

Kenna Williams
Kenna Williams

Branch Steward

Kim Bobinec
Kim Bobinec

Civil Engineering Technologist

Kim Crews
Kim Crews

Project Coordinator

Kimberly Zackodnik
Kimberly Zackodnik

Engineer in Training

Kris Compton
Kris Compton

Senior Engineer

Kris Nelson
Kris Nelson

Planner

Kristin Bayet
Kristin Bayet

Project Engineer

Krystal Lee
Krystal Lee

Engineer in Training

Kyle Colburn
Kyle Colburn

Professional Engineer

Kyna Ceschini
Kyna Ceschini

Visual Communications Coordinator

Laura Bernier
Laura Bernier

Community Planner

Laura Creswell
Laura Creswell

Professional Engineer

Laura Fletcher
Laura Fletcher

Document Production Coordinator

Laure Nielsen
Laure Nielsen

Project Administrator

Lauren Lee
Lauren Lee

Engineer in Training

Lauren Punt
Lauren Punt

GIS Technician

Lee Giddens
Lee Giddens

Landscape Consultant

Leigh Chmilar
Leigh Chmilar

Water and Wastewater Engineer

Leighton Ginther
Leighton Ginther

Urban Designer

Liliana Bozic
Liliana Bozic

Senior Water Resources Engineer

Lindsay Tithecott
Lindsay Tithecott

Civil Technologist

Lisa Bruvold
Lisa Bruvold

Administrative Assistant

Lisa Clark
Lisa Clark

Drinking Water Engineer

Lisa Konopski
Lisa Konopski

Environmental Designer

Louise Fernandez
Louise Fernandez

Engineering Technologist

Lucas Hunt
Lucas Hunt

Civil Technologist Student

Lucas Zaparyniuk
Lucas Zaparyniuk

Landscape Architect Technologist

Luke Green
Luke Green

Engineering Technologist

Luke Hamilton
Luke Hamilton

Civil Technologist

Luke Yakielashek
Luke Yakielashek

Engineer in Training

Lynda Cooke
Lynda Cooke

Senior Municipal Engineer

Mackenzie Walker
Mackenzie Walker

Project Leader

Maegan Courchene
Maegan Courchene

Community Planner

Malaya Coppola
Malaya Coppola

Engineer in Training

Marcia Eng
Marcia Eng

Project Engineer

Marina Jozipovic
Marina Jozipovic

Local Government Consultant

Mark Downing
Mark Downing

Civil Engineer

Mark Hall
Mark Hall

Civil Technologist

Mark Stafford
Mark Stafford

Project Engineer

Mark Taylor
Mark Taylor

Civil Engineering Technologist

Marliese von Huene
Marliese von Huene

Project Engineer

Martin Bell
Martin Bell

CEO

Mary Boulanger
Mary Boulanger

Senior Environmental Engineer - Wastewater Treatment Specialist

Mason Stepaniuk
Mason Stepaniuk

Engineering Technologist

Matt Slorstad
Matt Slorstad

Construction Manager

Matthew Moore
Matthew Moore

Engineer-in-Training

Matthew Philip
Matthew Philip

Project Engineer

Matthew Sallee
Matthew Sallee

Transportation Engineer

Meaghan Jolicoeur
Meaghan Jolicoeur

Geomatics Technologist

Megan Roeske
Megan Roeske

Civil Engineering Technologist

Meghan Aebig
Meghan Aebig

Civil Engineer

Mei Tang
Mei Tang

IT

Melanie Adamczewski
Melanie Adamczewski

Branch Steward

Melisa Chan
Melisa Chan

Administrative Assistant

Melissa Clements
Melissa Clements

Community Planner

Melissa Henderson
Melissa Henderson

Engineer in Training

Melissa Malone
Melissa Malone

Project Coordinator / Graphic Designer

Mercedes Braun
Mercedes Braun

Certified Planning Technician

Meredith Bryan
Meredith Bryan

Alberta Land Surveyor

Michael Schaad
Michael Schaad

Wastewater Treatment Designer

Michael Vorhies
Michael Vorhies

Landscape Architect and ISA Certified Arborist

Michelle Rushoway
Michelle Rushoway

Civil Engineering Technologist

Mike Coldwell
Mike Coldwell

Planner

Mike Hopkins
Mike Hopkins

Project Manager

Mike Kelly
Mike Kelly

Engineering Technologist

Mike Nikolich
Mike Nikolich

Engineer in Training

Mike Olmstead
Mike Olmstead

Senior Engineer

Mike Wakely
Mike Wakely

Community Planner

Ming Xia
Ming Xia

Transportation Engineer

Mohammed Elenany
Mohammed Elenany

Project Engineer

Morgan McClure
Morgan McClure

Engineer in Training

Murdo Smith
Murdo Smith

Technologist

Myles Cape
Myles Cape

Civil Engineer

Naila Deen
Naila Deen

Civil Engineering Drafting Technologist

Natasha Elliott
Natasha Elliott

Transportation Engineer

Nathan Harvey
Nathan Harvey

Engineer in Training

Nick Foxcroft
Nick Foxcroft

Civil Designer

Nicolas Abarca
Nicolas Abarca

Water Resources Engineer

Nicole Bisceglia
Nicole Bisceglia

Project Engineer

Nicole Rogers
Nicole Rogers

Company Accountant

Niraj Sunuwar
Niraj Sunuwar

Transportation Engineer

Nolan Dewitt
Nolan Dewitt

Engineer in Training

Nouran Habib
Nouran Habib

Transportation Engineer in Training

Owen Sieffert
Owen Sieffert

Planning Technician

Pablo Lopez
Pablo Lopez

Engineer

Pam Robertson
Pam Robertson

Engagement and Learning Specialist

Peter Coxon
Peter Coxon

Senior Project Leader

Peter Manziuk
Peter Manziuk

Engineering Technologist

Phil Haarstad
Phil Haarstad

Survey Tech

Phil Kirkham
Phil Kirkham

Transportation Engineer

Phil Nettleton
Phil Nettleton

Engineer-in-Training

Phil Nottveit
Phil Nottveit

Senior Engineer

Phil Rinn
Phil Rinn

Landscape Architect & Integrated Planner

PJ Bell
PJ Bell

Transportation Planner

Rachel Howes
Rachel Howes

Environmental Consultant

Reid Davies
Reid Davies

CAD Tech

Rene de Moissac
Rene de Moissac

Construction Manager

Rhonda Maskiewich
Rhonda Maskiewich

Environmental Planner

Ricky Banga
Ricky Banga

GIS Analyst, UAV Operator

Rob Close
Rob Close

Project Leader

Rob Mogentale
Rob Mogentale

Civil Engineering Technologist

Robert D’Amours
Robert D’Amours

Project Engineer

Roberto Binda
Roberto Binda

Senior Planner

Robin Gagne
Robin Gagne

Community Advisor

Robin Sayers
Robin Sayers

Civil Engineer in Training

Ryan Periana
Ryan Periana

GIS Programmer and Application Specialist

Ryan Segal
Ryan Segal

Community Planner

Sabrina Cavasinni
Sabrina Cavasinni

Engineer in Training

Saeed Bashi
Saeed Bashi

Transportation Engineer

Samantha Lahey
Samantha Lahey

Community Planner

Samantha Noonan
Samantha Noonan

Landscape Architect Technologist

Sara Anderson
Sara Anderson

Senior Engineer

Sarah Freigang
Sarah Freigang

Transportation Planner

Sarah Hayes
Sarah Hayes

People Development

Sarah Nielsen
Sarah Nielsen

Planner

Sarah Tremblay
Sarah Tremblay

Transportation Planner

Savannah Zachary
Savannah Zachary

Community Planner

Scott Shepherd
Scott Shepherd

Project Leader

Selina Gandha
Selina Gandha

Engineer in Training

Shane Dorchak
Shane Dorchak

Stormwater Engineer In Training

Shannon Foster
Shannon Foster

Civil Engineering Technologist

Shannon Knight
Shannon Knight

Administrative Assistant

Shannon McQuillan
Shannon McQuillan

People Development

Shannon Qualie
Shannon Qualie

GIS Specialist

Sharon Cyrenne
Sharon Cyrenne

Project Coordinator

Shasta McCoy
Shasta McCoy

Landscape Architect and Ecological Designer

Shaun Heffernan
Shaun Heffernan

Urban and Regional Planner

Shayne Kuchma
Shayne Kuchma

Environmental Consultant

Sheldon Gull
Sheldon Gull

Project Manager

Shiloh Johnson
Shiloh Johnson

Engineer in Training

Shivam Bhayana
Shivam Bhayana

Environmental Engineer in Training

Shoni Madden
Shoni Madden

Sustainable Transportation Planner

Simon Duplus
Simon Duplus

Project Engineer

Simpson Hong
Simpson Hong

Engineer

Sonya Woo
Sonya Woo

Project Coordinator

Spencer Thompson
Spencer Thompson

Project Engineer

Stephanie Allen Pelletier
Stephanie Allen Pelletier

Branch Administator

Stephanie Thygesen
Stephanie Thygesen

Graphic Designer

Stephen Anquist
Stephen Anquist

Engineering Technologist

Stephen Petruk
Stephen Petruk

Civil Engineering Technologist

Steve Brubacher
Steve Brubacher

Water Practice Leader

Steve Frith
Steve Frith

President

Steve Gear
Steve Gear

Project Manager

Sydney Rankmore
Sydney Rankmore

Community Planner

Taya Chapman
Taya Chapman

Community Development and Design

Taylor Swailes
Taylor Swailes

Engineer-in-Training

Tenille Thompson
Tenille Thompson

Landscape Architect

Terri Duret
Terri Duret

Environmental Consultant

Terri Duret
Terri Duret

Environmental Specialist

Theresa Foley
Theresa Foley

People Development

Therese Zulinick
Therese Zulinick

Planning Consultant

Thomas Simkins
Thomas Simkins

Project Engineer

Tianna Philippot
Tianna Philippot

Engineer in Training

Tim Lam
Tim Lam

Engineering Technologist

Tom Viesner
Tom Viesner

Project Manager

Tonii Lerat
Tonii Lerat

Community Planner

Travis Stretch
Travis Stretch

Civil Engineering Technologist

Trenton Gartke
Trenton Gartke

Engineer in Training

Tyler Ferreira
Tyler Ferreira

Civil Engineering Technologist

Tyler Watson
Tyler Watson

Engineer in Training

V Vikramjit
V Vikramjit

IT Technician

Vanessa Stanton
Vanessa Stanton

Recruitment and HR Advisor

Victor Martin
Victor Martin

Engineering Technologist

Vladimir Markovic
Vladimir Markovic

Project Engineer

Wade Turner
Wade Turner

Community Infrastructure Consultant

Warren Milton
Warren Milton

Engineering Technologist

Will Fritzsons
Will Fritzsons

Technologist

Yury Dobronravov
Yury Dobronravov

Engineer-in-Training

Zack Haigh
Zack Haigh

Community Planner

Zack Merlin
Zack Merlin

Landscape Architecture Tech

Join Us

Be part of our community

Apply Now