Aaron Coelho
Aaron Coelho

Environmental Consultant

Adrianna Johnson
Adrianna Johnson

Environmental Consultant

Alex Miller
Alex Miller

Communications and Engagement Consultant

Alisa Khliestkova
Alisa Khliestkova

Planning / GIS Technician

Alison Rustand
Alison Rustand

Community Development Consultant

Alyssa Crannis
Alyssa Crannis

Production Designer

Angelina Young
Angelina Young

Corporate Secretary

Brittany Cameron
Brittany Cameron

Branch Steward

Chad Lishman
Chad Lishman

Environmental Consultant

Chris Rempel
Chris Rempel

BSF/GIS Technologist

Deanna Erickson
Deanna Erickson

Civil Engineer in Training

Dylan Houlihan
Dylan Houlihan

Community Planner

Elliot Anderson
Elliot Anderson

Engineer in Training

Erik Green
Erik Green

Landscape Technologist

Gayle Frank
Gayle Frank

Indigenous Community Consultant

Haley Kusumoto
Haley Kusumoto

Director of First Impressions

Jarret Grant
Jarret Grant

Project Engineer

Jennifer Crosman
Jennifer Crosman

Civil Technician

Jesse Cass
Jesse Cass

Information Systems Specialist

John Dumbrell
John Dumbrell

Senior Consultant

John Kenney
John Kenney

Environmental and Sustainable Energy Professional

Katie Miller
Katie Miller

Content Coordinator

Lindsay Tithecott
Lindsay Tithecott

Civil Technologist

Lisa Bruvold
Lisa Bruvold

Administrative Assistant

Lisa Clark
Lisa Clark

Drinking Water Engineer

Luke Hamilton
Luke Hamilton

Civil Technologist

Mark Hall
Mark Hall

Civil Technologist

Michael Schaad
Michael Schaad

Wastewater Treatment Designer

Nicole Rogers
Nicole Rogers

Company Accountant

Pam Robertson
Pam Robertson

Engagement and Learning Specialist

Peter Coxon
Peter Coxon

Senior Project Leader

Rhonda Maskiewich
Rhonda Maskiewich

Environmental Planner

Robert D’Amours
Robert D’Amours

Engineer in Training

Sarah Hayes
Sarah Hayes

People Development

Shannon McQuillan
Shannon McQuillan

People Development

Shasta McCoy
Shasta McCoy

Landscape Architect and Ecological Designer

Shayne Kuchma
Shayne Kuchma

Environmental Consultant

Steve Frith
Steve Frith

President

Theresa Foley
Theresa Foley

People Development

Therese Zulinick
Therese Zulinick

Planning Consultant

Tom Viesner
Tom Viesner

Project Manager

Travis Pahl
Travis Pahl

Process Engineer

Trina Wamboldt
Trina Wamboldt

Urban Matters Community Catalyst

Wade Turner
Wade Turner

Community Infrastructure Consultant

Join Us

Be part of our community

Apply Now