Amy Lau
Amy Lau

Branch Steward

Andrew Baigent
Andrew Baigent

Community Planning Lead

Andrew Cuthbert
Andrew Cuthbert

Planner

Anita Chambers
Anita Chambers

Community Consultant

Annie Stancheva
Annie Stancheva

Project Engineer

Aydimir Aydimirov
Aydimir Aydimirov

Civil Technologist

Barry Fan
Barry Fan

Transportation Engineer

Beatriz Mendes
Beatriz Mendes

Landscape Designer

Bill Gushue
Bill Gushue

Senior GIS Analyst

Blair Smith
Blair Smith

Digital Media Producer

Brent McMurtry
Brent McMurtry

Transportation Engineer in Training

Brian Patterson
Brian Patterson

Active Transportation Lead

Brie Haley
Brie Haley

Community Sustainability Specialist

Brittney Dawney
Brittney Dawney

Community and Water Strategy Consultant

Camila Perovic
Camila Perovic

Engineer in Training

Catherine Berris
Catherine Berris

Community Planner and Landscape Architect

Clare Dolan
Clare Dolan

Graphic Designer

Dave Flanders
Dave Flanders

Landscape Architect and Physical Planner

David Bell
David Bell

Land Economics Consultant

Devon Jennings-Lander
Devon Jennings-Lander

Project Coordinator

Glen Shkurhan
Glen Shkurhan

Senior Engineer

James Hong
James Hong

Civil Technologist

Jayson Vadasz
Jayson Vadasz

Project Manager

Jeremy Finkleman
Jeremy Finkleman

Transportation Planner

Jessica Wang
Jessica Wang

Community Consultant

Jody Rechenmacher
Jody Rechenmacher

Community Infrastructure Consultant

John Steiner
John Steiner

Director and Transportation Practice Leader

John Weninger
John Weninger

Financial Sustainability Strategist, Partner

JP Raulot-Lapointe
JP Raulot-Lapointe

Land Economics Consultant

Justin Barer
Justin Barer

Land Economics Consultant

Kelsea Korki
Kelsea Korki

Communications Specialist

Kendra Taylor
Kendra Taylor

Planner

Lauren Punt
Lauren Punt

GIS Technician

Mackenzie Walker
Mackenzie Walker

Project Leader

Marina Jozipovic
Marina Jozipovic

Local Government Consultant

Mary Boulanger
Mary Boulanger

Senior Environmental Engineer - Wastewater Treatment Specialist

Maureen Savage
Maureen Savage

Landscape Designer

Mei Tang
Mei Tang

IT

Melisa Chan
Melisa Chan

Administrative Assistant

Michael Vorhies
Michael Vorhies

Landscape Architect and ISA Certified Arborist

Mike Olmstead
Mike Olmstead

Senior Engineer

PJ Bell
PJ Bell

Active Transportation Consultant

Sarah Freigang
Sarah Freigang

Transportation Planner

Shannon Foster
Shannon Foster

Civil Engineering Technologist

Shannon Knight
Shannon Knight

Administrative Assistant

Simpson Hong
Simpson Hong

Engineer

Spencer Thompson
Spencer Thompson

Project Engineer

Steve Brubacher
Steve Brubacher

Water Practice Leader

Vladimir Markovic
Vladimir Markovic

Project Engineer

Join Us

Be part of our community

Apply Now